6 Nazioni U20 Index

RBS 6 Nations
Il Piu Avvincente Campionato di Rugby
Fixtures
  • R1
  • R2
  • R3
  • R4
  • R5
Italia U205 - 27Galles U2003/02/201719:00Stadio Giovanni Mari
Scozia U2019 - 20Irlanda U2003/02/201720:30Broadwood Stadium
Inghilterra U2059 - 17Francia U2004/02/201712:00Sandy Park
Italia U2026 - 27Irlanda U2010/02/201719:00Stadio Enrico Chersoni
Galles U2021 - 37Inghilterra U2010/02/201719:15Parc Eirias, Colwyn Bay, North Wales
Francia U2036 - 8Scozia U2010/02/201721:00Stade des Alpes, Grenoble
Inghilterra U2046 - 0Italia U2024/02/201719:45Northern Echo Arena
Irlanda U2027 - 22Francia U2024/02/201720:00Donnybrook, Dublin
Scozia U2034 - 65Galles U2024/02/201720:30Broadwood Stadium
Italia U20  v  Francia U2010/03/201715:00Stadio Santa Rosa, Capoterra, Cagliari
Inghilterra U20  v  Scozia U2011/03/201718:15Franklin's Gardens, Northampton
Galles U20  v  Irlanda U2011/03/201718:30Parc Eirias, Colwyn Bay, North Wales
Irlanda U20  v  Inghilterra U2017/03/201718:00Donnybrook, Dublin
Scozia U20  v  Italia U2017/03/201720:30Broadwood Stadium
Francia U20  v  Galles U2017/03/201721:00Stade Sapiac
U20 6 Nations Table | 2017
Pos
Squadra
G
V
P
P
TB
LB
Pti
1Eng U2033003015
2Ire U2033000012
3Wal U203201109
4Fra U203102116
5Sco U203003112
6Ita U203003011