6 Nazioni U20 Index

RBS 6 Nations
Il Piu Avvincente Campionato di Rugby
Fixtures
  • R1
  • R2
  • R3
  • R4
  • R5
Irlanda U2024 - 35Galles U2005/02/201619:35Donnybrook, Dublin
Scozia U2024 - 6Inghilterra U2005/02/201620:00Broadwood Stadium
Francia U2040 - 3Italia U2005/02/201621:00Nevers
Italia U207 - 42Inghilterra U2012/02/201618:10Stadio Mario e Romolo Pacifici
Galles U2018 - 15Scozia U2012/02/201618:30Parc Eirias, Colwyn Bay, North Wales
Francia U2034 - 13Irlanda U2012/02/201620:05Parc des sports
Inghilterra U2020 - 26Irlanda U2026/02/201618:05Kingston Park
Italia U2014 - 24Scozia U2026/02/201618:10Stadio Plebiscito
Galles U2016 - 10Francia U2027/02/201619:45Parc Eirias, Colwyn Bay, North Wales
Irlanda U2019 - 13Italia U2011/03/201619:35Donnybrook, Dublin
Inghilterra U2016 - 42Galles U2011/03/201619:45Ashton Gate
Scozia U2021 - 36Francia U2011/03/201620:00Broadwood Stadium
Francia U2041 - 17Inghilterra U2018/03/201618:45Stade du Hameau, Pau
Galles U2035 - 6Italia U2018/03/201619:05Parc Eirias, Colwyn Bay, North Wales
Irlanda U2026 - 18Scozia U2018/03/201619:35Donnybrook, Dublin
U20 6 Nations Table | 2016
Pos
Squadra
G
V
P
P
Pti
1Wal U20550010
2Fra U2054018
3Ire U2053026
4Sco U2052034
5Eng U2051042
6Ita U2050050