6 Nazioni U20 Index

RBS 6 Nations

Il Piu Avvincente Campionato di Rugby

England

France

Ireland

Italy

Scotland

Wales

Fixtures
  • R1
  • R2
  • R3
  • R4
  • R5
Irlanda U2034 - 7Scozia U2031/01/201419:05Dubarry Park
Galles U2026 - 9Italia U2031/01/201419:10Parc Eirias
Francia U2021 - 15Inghilterra U2031/01/201420:55Stade Leo Lagrange
Scozia U2015 - 48Inghilterra U2007/02/201419:30Netherdale
Irlanda U200 - 16Galles U2007/02/201419:35Dubarry Park
Francia U2034 - 0Italia U2008/02/201420:55Alfred Armandie
Italia U2032 - 13Scozia U2021/02/201419:00Stadio Omero Tognon
Galles U2010 - 16Francia U2022/02/201418:05Parc Eirias
Inghilterra U2033 - 9Irlanda U2022/02/201418:15Franklin's Gardens
Irlanda U2018 - 0Italia U2007/03/201419:05Dubarry Park
Scozia U2013 - 18Francia U2007/03/201419:30Netherdale
Inghilterra U2067 - 7Galles U2007/03/201419:45Kingston Park
Italia U205 - 52Inghilterra U2014/03/201419:00Stadio Peroni
Galles U2043 - 15Scozia U2014/03/201419:00Parc Eirias
Francia U2023 - 13Irlanda U2014/03/201420:55Maurice Trelut
U20 6 Nations Table | 2014
Pos
Squadra
G
V
P
P
Pti
1Francia U20550010
2Inghilterra U2054018
3Galles U2053026
4Irlanda U2052034
5Italia U2051042
6Scozia U2050050