U20 6 Nations Championship Index

RBS 6 Nations
Le plus grand championnat de Rugby
Calendrier
  • R1
  • R2
  • R3
  • R4
  • R5
Italie - 205 - 27Pays de Galles - 2003/02/201719:00Stadio Giovanni Mari
Ecosse - 2019 - 20Irlande - 2003/02/201720:30Broadwood Stadium
Angleterre - 2059 - 17France U20s04/02/201712:00Sandy Park
Italie - 2026 - 27Irlande - 2010/02/201719:00Stadio Enrico Chersoni
Pays de Galles - 2021 - 37Angleterre - 2010/02/201719:15Parc Eirias, Colwyn Bay, North Wales
France U20s36 - 8Ecosse - 2010/02/201721:00Stade des Alpes, Grenoble
Angleterre - 20  v  Italie - 2024/02/201719:45Northern Echo Arena
Irlande - 20  v  France U20s24/02/201720:00Donnybrook, Dublin
Ecosse - 20  v  Pays de Galles - 2024/02/201720:30Broadwood Stadium
Italie - 20  v  France U20s10/03/201715:00Stadio Santa Rosa, Capoterra, Cagliari
Angleterre - 20  v  Ecosse - 2011/03/201718:15Franklin's Gardens, Northampton
Pays de Galles - 20  v  Irlande - 2011/03/201718:30Parc Eirias, Colwyn Bay, North Wales
Irlande - 20  v  Angleterre - 2017/03/201718:00Donnybrook, Dublin
Ecosse - 20  v  Italie - 2017/03/201720:30Broadwood Stadium
France U20s  v  Pays de Galles - 2017/03/201721:00Stade Sapiac
Tableau | U20 6 Nations 2017
Pos
Equipe
Pl
G
D
P
TB
LB
Pts
1Eng U2022002010
2Ire U202200008
3Fra U202101105
4Wal U202101004
5Ita U202002011
6Sco U202002011