U20 6 Nations Championship Index

RBS 6 Nations
Le plus grand championnat de Rugby
Calendrier
  • R1
  • R2
  • R3
  • R4
  • R5
Irlande - 2024 - 35Pays de Galles - 2005/02/201619:35Donnybrook, Dublin
Ecosse - 2024 - 6Angleterre - 2005/02/201620:00Broadwood Stadium
France U20s40 - 3Italie - 2005/02/201621:00Nevers
Italie - 207 - 42Angleterre - 2012/02/201618:10Stadio Mario e Romolo Pacifici
Pays de Galles - 2018 - 15Ecosse - 2012/02/201618:30Parc Eirias, Colwyn Bay, North Wales
France U20s34 - 13Irlande - 2012/02/201620:05Parc des sports
Angleterre - 2020 - 26Irlande - 2026/02/201618:05Kingston Park
Italie - 2014 - 24Ecosse - 2026/02/201618:10Stadio Plebiscito
Pays de Galles - 2016 - 10France U20s27/02/201619:45Parc Eirias, Colwyn Bay, North Wales
Irlande - 2019 - 13Italie - 2011/03/201619:35Donnybrook, Dublin
Angleterre - 2016 - 42Pays de Galles - 2011/03/201619:45Ashton Gate
Ecosse - 2021 - 36France U20s11/03/201620:00Broadwood Stadium
France U20s41 - 17Angleterre - 2018/03/201618:45Stade du Hameau, Pau
Pays de Galles - 2035 - 6Italie - 2018/03/201619:05Parc Eirias, Colwyn Bay, North Wales
Irlande - 2026 - 18Ecosse - 2018/03/201619:35Donnybrook, Dublin
Tableau | U20 6 Nations 2016
Pos
Equipe
Pl
G
D
P
Pts
1Wal U20550010
2Fra U2054018
3Ire U2053026
4Sco U2052034
5Eng U2051042
6Ita U2050050