Women's Six Nations Championship Index

RBS 6 Nations
Rugby's Greatest Championship
Fixtures
  • R1
  • R2
  • R3
  • R4
  • R5
Scotland Women15 - 22Ireland Women03/02/201718:35Broadwood Stadium
Italy Women8 - 20Wales Women04/02/201715:00Stadio Comunale Pacifico Carotti
England Women26 - 13France Women04/02/201719:35Twickenham Stadium
Wales Women0 - 63England Women11/02/201711:30Cardiff Arms Park
France Women55 - 0Scotland Women11/02/201721:00Marcel Deflandre
Italy Women3 - 27Ireland Women12/02/201714:00Stadio Tommaso Fattori
Scotland Women  v  Wales Women24/02/201718:20Broadwood Stadium
England Women  v  Italy Women25/02/201713:00The Stoop, Twickenham
Ireland Women  v  France Women26/02/201712:45Donnybrook, Dublin
Wales Women  v  Ireland Women11/03/201711:30Cardiff Arms Park
England Women  v  Scotland Women11/03/201713:00The Stoop, Twickenham
Italy Women  v  France Women12/03/201715:00Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi
Scotland Women  v  Italy Women17/03/201718:20Broadwood Stadium
Ireland Women  v  England Women17/03/201720:00Donnybrook, Dublin
France Women  v  Wales Women18/03/201721:00Stade Amédée Domenech, Brive
Women's 6 Nations Table | 2017
Pos
Team
Pl
W
D
L
TB
LB
Pts
1Ireland22002010
2England2200109
3France2101105
4Wales2101004
5Scotland2002011
6Italy2002000