U20 6 Nations Championship Index

RBS 6 Nations
Rugby's Greatest Championship
Fixtures
  • R1
  • R2
  • R3
  • R4
  • R5
Italy U20s5 - 27Wales U20s03/02/201719:00Stadio Giovanni Mari
Scotland U20s19 - 20Ireland U20s03/02/201720:30Broadwood Stadium
England U20s59 - 17France U20s04/02/201712:00Sandy Park
Italy U20s26 - 27Ireland U20s10/02/201719:00Stadio Enrico Chersoni
Wales U20s21 - 37England U20s10/02/201719:15Parc Eirias, Colwyn Bay, North Wales
France U20s36 - 8Scotland U20s10/02/201721:00Stade des Alpes, Grenoble
England U20s46 - 0Italy U20s24/02/201719:45Northern Echo Arena
Ireland U20s27 - 22France U20s24/02/201720:00Donnybrook, Dublin
Scotland U20s34 - 65Wales U20s24/02/201720:30Broadwood Stadium
Italy U20s  v  France U20s10/03/201715:00Stadio Santa Rosa, Capoterra, Cagliari
England U20s  v  Scotland U20s11/03/201718:15Franklin's Gardens, Northampton
Wales U20s  v  Ireland U20s11/03/201718:30Parc Eirias, Colwyn Bay, North Wales
Ireland U20s  v  England U20s17/03/201718:00Donnybrook, Dublin
Scotland U20s  v  Italy U20s17/03/201720:30Broadwood Stadium
France U20s  v  Wales U20s17/03/201721:00Stade Sapiac
U20 6 Nations Table | 2017
Pos
Team
Pl
W
D
L
TB
LB
Pts
1Eng U2033003015
2Ire U2033000012
3Wal U203201109
4Fra U203102116
5Sco U203003112
6Ita U203003011